Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 195023

195023
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/9d2/a4a24wzqj8gkklwaror37ix2qx90dli1.jpeg
Description:

Apartment for sale in Moni district, Limassol. Here, away from the noise of the city, among promising infrastructure and schools under construction, there is a complex of 84 apartments combined into three blocks. The complex has large and children's pools, a sauna, a modern gym and BBQ areas.

A special advantage is the concept of accessibility: the complex offers apartments at prices significantly lower than in the center of Limassol. One- and two-bedroom apartments are available, with the possibility of combining to create an ideal space. Air conditioners are installed, energy efficiency class A.

The complex has a large territory and is advantageously distinguished by its location – a prestigious project is actively developing on the first line, which will soon make this area even more attractive and in demand. A golf resort, the best medical centers and international schools are located nearby. The property is only a 35-minute drive from Larnaca and a 45-minute drive from Nicosia.

Read more
Object
№195023
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
112 m2
Indoor area:
82 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
10/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
294 000 EUR + VAT
2 625 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T19:15
195023
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17977 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/748/1088_820_2/tcw8zqbiov0k2p8inbyfh8763qybs1z6.jpg
№ 218660
New
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 360 000 EUR+VAT
6 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e22/1088_820_2/2s1xi2rdbd1bth0bbvmmce63ng41ug36.jpg
№ 218658
New
Total area: 128 m2
Bedrooms: 2
890 000 EUR+VAT
6 953 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b3f/1088_820_2/qs3ijgazlpn9190ihgdk8h7r0brkrjoj.jpg
№ 218657
New
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 2
890 000 EUR+VAT
6 846 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/040/1088_820_2/d1w2dlv9b8n2oifrgihrlklx5udrce4n.jpg
№ 218645
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR
5 479 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e38/46anmhe5zxzmn3naft9wp0uv65qoo82i.jpeg
№ 203360
Total area: 161 m2
Bedrooms: 2
240 000 EUR+VAT
1 491 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fc2/1088_820_2/l6damvg0k4u85k1bf048xgawfqw5llwt.jpg
№ 198293
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
290 000 EUR+VAT
4 603 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5c5/1088_820_2/0vt3g0h0uu37tv2v8n2ilyyhgxc92e6s.JPG
№ 187499
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
1 944 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/35c/1088_820_2/rpcrd8m9yevy38g2tvtpy86oa8yz4or4.jpeg
№ 177130
Total area: 157 m2
Bedrooms: 2
295 000 EUR+VAT
1 879 EUR/m2
Interesting