Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 194996

194996
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/9d2/a4a24wzqj8gkklwaror37ix2qx90dli1.jpeg
Description:

Penthouse for sale in Moni area, Limassol. Here, away from the noise of the city, among promising infrastructure and schools under construction, there is a complex of 84 apartments combined into three blocks. The complex has large and children's pools, a sauna, a modern gym and BBQ areas.

A special advantage is the concept of accessibility: the complex offers apartments at prices significantly lower than in the center of Limassol. One- and two-bedroom apartments are available, with the possibility of combining to create an ideal space. Air conditioners are installed, energy efficiency class A.

The complex has a large territory and is advantageously distinguished by its location – a prestigious project is actively developing on the first line, which will soon make this area even more attractive and in demand. A golf resort, the best medical centers and international schools are located nearby. The property is only a 35-minute drive from Larnaca and a 45-minute drive from Nicosia.

Read more
Object
№194996
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
142 m2
Indoor area:
82 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
10/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
318 500 EUR + VAT
2 243 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T11:45
194996
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17798 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/788/1088_820_2/9rkdlx10jng8ufjw4lzoitap9pfbwu16.jpg
№ 216407
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
280 000 EUR+VAT
2 772 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a55/1088_820_2/dmhs7ug541hef6ko9sh1ri6w8zf0h87b.jpg
№ 216404
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
280 000 EUR+VAT
2 772 EUR/m2
№ 216402
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
275 000 EUR+VAT
2 594 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fca/1088_820_2/l22x2hwxrzggf2e57i9i671z7h2evr4a.jpg
№ 216400
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
275 000 EUR+VAT
2 723 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/508/1088_820_2/9g0jkbyspxz37ecdm5clly9jfwydb9ug.jpg
№ 189795
Total area: 246 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 531 m2
850 000 EUR
3 455 EUR/m2