Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 194983

194983
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/780/mirvpc0zku11iog6g76q810h6e2r68hh.jpeg
Description:

Apartment for sale in Moni district, Limassol. Here, away from the noise of the city, among promising infrastructure and schools under construction, there is a complex of 84 apartments combined into three blocks. The complex has large and children's pools, a sauna, a modern gym and BBQ areas.

A special advantage is the concept of accessibility: the complex offers apartments at prices significantly lower than in the center of Limassol. One- and two-bedroom apartments are available, with the possibility of combining to create an ideal space. Air conditioners are installed, energy efficiency class A.

The complex has a large territory and is advantageously distinguished by its location – a prestigious project is actively developing on the first line, which will soon make this area even more attractive and in demand. A golf resort, the best medical centers and international schools are located nearby. The property is only a 35-minute drive from Larnaca and a 45-minute drive from Nicosia.

Read more
Object
№194983
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
92 m2
Indoor area:
79 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
10/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
277 000 EUR + VAT
3 011 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T11:04
194983
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17925 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/950/smgy57hkrguwlpuywqeoulum1mvyn16i.jpg
№ 217839
No VAT!
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
490 000 EUR
4 188 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f17/1088_820_2/j8y7tze0qggniywkzze3s6si0a8el0b6.jpg
№ 217730
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
405 000 EUR+VAT
4 309 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ab2/v8uknap3ch8jcybqhvz8ezmxolyw0vwj.JPG
№ 217729
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
4 255 EUR/m2
№ 217727
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
3 846 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8db/1088_820_2/mhnb213mnsaujx2fx7mmi30rybhk8nrh.jpg
№ 209879
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 2
299 000 EUR+VAT
2 670 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/32e/1088_820_2/2lda7djsyd9xhwwz7t1bc31t74q0ri61.jpeg
№ 206930
Total area: 135 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 359 m2
484 000 EUR+VAT
3 585 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4bd/4bjzddnf9v72akbjogx6t3ucr4ys7hdj.jpg
№ 195876
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 019 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/171/1088_820_2/6hpipew368mn2u6b4p8bz6t7wh5xdorm.jpg
№ 190184
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
180 000 EUR+VAT
2 687 EUR/m2
Interesting