Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Limassol № 194814

194814
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c3b/3ardlnb9k1y88dhaufoog22317xpkgkb.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

One-bedroom apartment for sale in a new project, Kato Polemidia district, Limassol. Easy access to the motorway is just a 5-minute drive to the center of Limassol. The project consists of six modern apartments, each of which has a covered parking and a storage room. All materials are of the highest quality. Photovoltaic panels in public areas are energy efficient with the highest class A for the building.

Read more
Object
№194814
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
60 m2
Indoor area:
50 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
05/2027
Distance to the sea:
4000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
260 000 EUR + VAT
4 333 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T05:30
194814
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8498 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ce1/1088_820_2/zhovkt4bqkx9mwex28nozyickdjs4k8v.jpg
№ 218573
Total area: 69 m2
Bedrooms: 1
222 000 EUR+VAT
3 217 EUR/m2
259 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e70/1088_820_2/0srhhk02lp59kgjt5xmmt2mk0368weya.jpeg
№ 218560
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
289 000 EUR+VAT
4 516 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d3/1088_820_2/lk2n5hbb1dy0g6n0w895lp77k1lbschm.jpeg
№ 218559
Total area: 85 m2
Bedrooms: 1
299 000 EUR+VAT
3 518 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/81f/1088_820_2/icmjyknz9yylqiogl7flaibmab37gece.jpeg
№ 218542
Total area: 85 m2
Bedrooms: 1
289 000 EUR+VAT
3 400 EUR/m2
Interesting