Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Limassol № 194712

194712
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c49/u1u0symuniet9i8rbx375z3cd6jdg655.jpg
304
With planning permit and architectural plan
Photo 10
Photo 11
Photo 12
Photo 13
Photo 14
Photo 15
Photo 16
Additional:
Title deed
Cyprus investment projects
Description:

For sale a plot with an exclusive project for the construction of a luxury complex 200 meters from Dasoudi beach, in the Germasogeia area, Limassol. One of the most prestigious and expensive areas to date, in walking distance from the project all necessary for living and recreation infrastructure: hotels, restaurants, boutiques, supermarkets and much more. The building consists of 4 floors, one apartment per floor. The first 3 floors will have a surface area of about 250 m2 each. The penthouse duplex apartment will have an area of about 300 m2. The building will be equipped with various luxurious amenities, including a luxurious lobby, rest rooms, gym, outdoor pool, Jacuzzi, garden and roof terrace, spacious underground Parking and enchanting landscapes and green areas everywhere. There are all necessary permits and documents.

Read more
Object
№194712
Type:
Land
City:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
682 m2
Storey:
3
Year of construction:
01/2027
Distance to the sea:
300 m
Zone:
ΚΓ7β
Building percentage:
80
Percentage of coverage:
45
Communications summed up:
Yes
2 000 000 EUR + VAT
2 933 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T11:03
194712
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3887 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b28/43btrdz5noxkpbise6o8jrcsjs0hiohc.jpeg
№ 216804
With planning permit and architectural plan
Plot Size: 708 m2
700 000 EUR
989 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d3c/pqzpao2qh22crn21uvi8go8ix5500998.jpeg
№ 216644
Total area: 10223 m2
8 000 000 EUR+VAT
783 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/9fa/qnqp014pzgzxj3s5ji000xkw4h1u2lcq.jpeg
№ 216643
Total area: 12141 m2
8 000 000 EUR+VAT
659 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a22/1088_820_2/5y623slcnyhh2wlddvbto47wr47w023q.jpeg
№ 216615
Plot Size: 270 m2
130 000 EUR
481 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
11 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fba/1088_820_2/affaliedzzofojucwk0bkx2ywrtr0s1g.jpeg
№ 206215
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 2
346 000 EUR+VAT
3 089 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a85/1088_820_2/s4xxg3x53wr28xatrrjwyspfpgmc7xve.jpeg
№ 197113
Total area: 263 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 710 000 EUR+VAT
6 502 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/612/1088_820_2/l5oewzikli8w56vw8d65m7yifvkk1jix.jpeg
№ 194998
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 1
224 000 EUR+VAT
2 286 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/031/1088_820_2/l8wcbb1wmfbzb1qvjz0oxx0r6flzktjz.JPG
№ 192788
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 731 EUR/m2
184 000 EUR
Interesting