Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom penthouse in Paphos № 217448

217448
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/130/ctte5zkuv0e136oz6k0ious0x41wobfb.jpg
21
Penthouse with amazing sea view
Photo 21
Photo 22
Photo 23
Photo 24
Photo 25
Photo 26
Photo 27
Photo 28
Photo 29
Photo 30
Photo 31
Photo 32
Photo 33
Photo 34
Photo 35
Photo 36
Photo 37
Photo 38
Description:

For sale a 3 bedroom penthouse with a gorgeous view in a new complex. The apartments have underfloor heating, natural parquet, marble, high ceilings. Walking distance to the sea, supermarket and shopping center. The second line of the sea. The apartment is located in a complex consisting of three blocks. The complex has its own communal swimming pool, concierge service, gym. The apartment is ideal for both permanent residence and investment.

Read more
Object
№217448
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
253 m2
Indoor area:
115 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
05/2027
Distance to the sea:
500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
960 000 EUR + VAT
3 794 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T17:21
217448
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2025 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e58/a6bkxxct2lnpdc1tnn9glxly5bov8j8p.jpg
№ 217499
Total area: 275 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 220 000 EUR+VAT
4 436 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1d7/67nvi28s7mykc966vhm1v4de8wioi0lj.jpg
№ 217496
Total area: 263 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 050 000 EUR+VAT
3 992 EUR/m2
№ 217482
Total area: 283 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 250 000 EUR+VAT
4 417 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/625/1088_820_2/ehh5opbt3d37mnnnj92lpa3f7cb3sih1.jpg
№ 217478
Total area: 249 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 010 000 EUR+VAT
4 056 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/78e/1088_820_2/2e3jbrmkw8w53u66a2c5pkkgonjc0vqa.jpg
№ 217775
Total area: 170 m2
Bedrooms: 2
230 000 EUR+VAT
1 353 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/354/1088_820_2/rk8g7iclt01yprr7pbu1hgnxr1hk3pwi.jpeg
№ 217685
Total area: 290 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 531 m2
1 280 000 EUR+VAT
4 414 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/436/1088_820_2/9c17nvkk1mdscpaqkyhkbl09srxl29i8.jpg
№ 217563
Stunning sea view
Total area: 176 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 390 m2
680 000 EUR+VAT
3 864 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/536/1088_820_2/3hwav0vg8x01shbvbl1llpvpzrup100u.jpg
№ 217210
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 3
313 000 EUR+VAT
2 465 EUR/m2
Interesting