Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 194409

194409
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c6f/ts2uper5acgqsg1z8b5xuccnul03dh01.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Penthouses
Description:

For sale a penthouse in a new project located in the Zakaki area of Limassol, in the very area where the largest casino in Europe will be built. Reliable developer. High-quality materials. This project offers a wide selection of spacious apartments with 1, 2, 3 and 4 bedrooms, as well as penthouses with roof terraces. Located a few minutes from the new casino and resort "City of Dreams Mediterranean", the beach and the My Mall shopping center.

Read more
Object
№194409
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
167 m2
Indoor area:
94 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
05/2024
Distance to the sea:
1370 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
425 000 EUR + VAT
2 545 EUR/m2
465 000 EUR
2026-06-13T17:06
194409
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1136 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f1f/1088_820_2/km3wjbnicofgo99l4wqic5vy3tbuw3gf.jpg
№ 216920
Total area: 256 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 750 000 EUR+VAT
6 836 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3da/1088_820_2/0kyjvx79gwtt4bv9zvi0kz16fbt5hiov.jpg
№ 216313
Total area: 261 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 160 000 EUR+VAT
4 444 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e11/1088_820_2/kq4kbniyym7ghahn5t6vzdjzrpbfb139.jpg
№ 216071
Ready to move in!
Total area: 311 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 370 000 EUR+VAT
4 405 EUR/m2
1 480 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/02e/1088_820_2/bsv0303h9cjkf32a1qwm4l21f27dewpm.jpg
№ 216004
Total area: 202 m2
Bedrooms: 4
640 000 EUR+VAT
3 168 EUR/m2
Interesting