Photo 1
Submit a request

4-bedroom house in Larnaca № 194337

194337
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ebb/1920_1080_2/z4mlngzpxk1zxys01l68cp9dta3mv9st.jpg
Description:

For sale a spacious four-bedroom house in Sotiros, Larnaca, with a total area of 252 m2, located on a plot of 331 m2 and was built in 2000, the house is fully furnished and in good residential condition, the layout includes a separate large kitchen, comfortable living and dining areas, four bedrooms, including a master bedroom with its own bathroom, a guest bathroom and only three bathrooms, air conditioners are installed in all rooms, there is a covered Parking, balconies, a storage room and a well-maintained garden, the property is located in a quiet residential area with convenient access to all necessary infrastructure, there is a title.

Read more
Object
№194337
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
250 m2
Indoor area:
220 m2
Land area:
331 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
2000
Distance to the sea:
500 m
Energy efficiency class:
B
350 000 EUR
1 400 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T07:32
194337
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
845 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/354/1088_820_2/rk8g7iclt01yprr7pbu1hgnxr1hk3pwi.jpeg
№ 217685
Total area: 290 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 531 m2
1 280 000 EUR+VAT
4 414 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4aa/1088_820_2/q42gkn6gka4873acc77risa0xey941ql.jpeg
№ 217684
Total area: 290 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 931 m2
1 580 000 EUR+VAT
5 448 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a47/1088_820_2/ghxx4sp0kmcoqeb88783qu1cbkf89que.jpeg
№ 217681
Total area: 290 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 611 m2
1 350 000 EUR+VAT
4 655 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b76/1088_820_2/1yh0bcrc8bvmzd4ri2tvfrbfi33gqylp.jpg
№ 217544
Total area: 345 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 6520 m2
1 500 000 EUR
4 348 EUR/m2
Interesting