Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 209879

209879
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/8db/mhnb213mnsaujx2fx7mmi30rybhk8nrh.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Two bedroom apartment for sale in a new residential complex in one of the most privileged areas of Lykavitos, Nicosia, close to the business and shopping center of the city. The building consists of only 10 apartments and is designed taking into account modern building standards and energy efficiency Class A. Each apartment has its own covered parking space and a separate storage room.

The apartments have a well-thought-out layout and high-quality finishes. Thermal insulation materials are used: the exterior walls are made of insulating bricks with an additional layer of insulation, and the windows and balcony doors are made of aluminum with double energy—saving double glazing. Interior decoration includes floor tiles, European-made plumbing fixtures, kitchens and cabinets made of melamine, as well as all necessary connections for air conditioners, heating and household appliances. The building has a modern elevator, solar water heaters, a video intercom system and a photovoltaic system for the common area.

Read more
Object
№209879
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
112 m2
Indoor area:
93 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
09/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
299 000 EUR + VAT
2 670 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T11:04
209879
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8331 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/55f/oi5xqm28dlhsgpt9mlt3s053cy9udbk2.jpg
№ 217820
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 064 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad9/1088_820_2/yc8osm36tdnuqhnvj18gz9uulft0mst4.jpg
№ 217818
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 045 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/915/1088_820_2/zvotxmsyiet8b2h3rlsdc9n3frgah3im.jpg
№ 217817
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
223 000 EUR+VAT
1 956 EUR/m2
230 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/70e/3z2rs4drqu31co281t2zevi0m5s2w1nv.jpg
№ 217816
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
230 000 EUR+VAT
1 983 EUR/m2
237 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/32e/1088_820_2/2lda7djsyd9xhwwz7t1bc31t74q0ri61.jpeg
№ 206930
Total area: 135 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 359 m2
484 000 EUR+VAT
3 585 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4bd/4bjzddnf9v72akbjogx6t3ucr4ys7hdj.jpg
№ 195876
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 019 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/171/1088_820_2/6hpipew368mn2u6b4p8bz6t7wh5xdorm.jpg
№ 190184
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
180 000 EUR+VAT
2 687 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/f1b/1088_820_2/8pylf17vqdi824g00n0r8tmzfqapf3no.jpeg
№ 164952
Total area: 173 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 510 m2
1 200 000 EUR+VAT
6 936 EUR/m2
Interesting