Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Larnaca № 194260

194260
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/aac/ezann24xgp0b5izeo7h09j2qfe6l5iq3.jpg
Description:

2 bedroom penthouse for sale in Land of Tomorrow, Larnaca. This is a new luxury project consisting of two blocks of 8 and 9 apartments each. Covered parking, spacious storage rooms, covered and open verandas. There is also a roof garden for third-floor apartments on the upper floors of the complex.

The complex has a convenient location 7 minutes to the highway and 8 minutes to Finikoudes. All necessary infrastructure is nearby.

Read more
Object
№194260
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
123 m2
Indoor area:
76 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
12/2027
Distance to the sea:
1200 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
275 000 EUR + VAT
2 236 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T10:18
194260
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12210 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3c2/1088_820_2/gp4ae1xgpafj7bf5kdw1um7bkr0btune.jpg
№ 217710
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 2
495 000 EUR+VAT
3 037 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/056/1088_820_2/efu1g5amo4pmipl14a53qcuo4iwa26f4.jpg
№ 217709
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 2
520 000 EUR+VAT
3 190 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1dd/1088_820_2/5ukoevmqh7if3ee1iiejeatkbq366ar5.jpg
№ 217708
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
345 000 EUR+VAT
3 350 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/348/1088_820_2/1k2ynd6cl1ghmbvxt83z1jk4sg09mt1z.jpg
№ 217707
Ready to move in
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
364 000 EUR+VAT
3 832 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/88c/28dugl1bjuysa4joo5j76ku17fbz4nj8.jpg
№ 212077
Total area: 184 m2
Bedrooms: 3
350 000 EUR+VAT
1 902 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ac5/1088_820_2/vigjm0g5s2mlhnid6qhq7is1df5w8u5z.jpeg
№ 205926
Total area: 199 m2
Bedrooms: 4
3 000 EUR
15 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/086/1088_820_2/mry8oc39ecnm2t1v7ywz9jrjv4ep7cj0.jpg
№ 203971
New premium project
Total area: 75 m2
Bedrooms: 1
890 000 EUR+VAT
11 867 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e36/1zdl9woodyzqw1jrqkul8u73vi4m1fdi.jpeg
№ 198845
Total area: 66 m2
Bedrooms: 1
185 000 EUR+VAT
2 803 EUR/m2
Interesting