Photo 1
Submit a request

Office in Limassol № 194044

194044
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/cb4/t6nwzbr02ujn18ioyw6u8kt5cy3gyv8m.jpg
257
Guaranteed income! ROI 6%
Photo 20
Photo 21
Photo 22
Photo 23
Photo 24
Photo 25
Photo 26
Photo 27
Photo 28
Photo 29
Photo 30
Photo 31
Photo 32
Photo 33
Photo 34
Photo 35
Photo 36
Description:

A spacious office for rent in the area of Agios Nikolaos Limassol near the roundabout of Agios Nikolaos, Limassol. The office area is 200 m2, and there is also an open veranda of 90 m2. There are 4 large bright rooms suitable for offices or meetings, 2 bathrooms, 1 spacious kitchen for collective lunches or breaks and a reception room. There is also an additional balcony for maintenance or storage. In addition, there is a closed parking lot for employees and customers. This turnkey workspace combines modern amenities with an advantageous location. Located close to restaurants, shops and business centers, it offers an ideal environment for productivity and convenience. The spacious layout, large parking and cozy balcony make it ideal for teams of any size.

Read more
Object
№194044
Type:
Commercial
City:
Complex:
Developer:
Total area:
290 m2
Internal area:
200 m2
Year of construction:
2000
Energy efficiency class:
B
Covered parking spaces:
1
550 000 EUR
1 897 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T14:11
194044
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3247 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1df/1088_820_2/5k1hdo3ozc81qh3m7ds8u86qakaz0jvp.jpg
№ 217713
Total area: 1350 m2
Plot Size: 533 m2
1 650 000 EUR
1 222 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6cb/1088_820_2/lkinw92zzfnxh7uk42yix9c3b5hhtysr.jpg
№ 217621
Total area: 1020 m2
Plot Size: 800 m2
3 800 000 EUR+VAT
3 725 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/75b/8v68nycjvo0h0j8k0c1el3d5rrqnawje.jpeg
№ 216942
With sea view
Total area: 1624 m2
Plot Size: 522 m2
13 500 000 EUR
8 313 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/140/1088_820_2/802byqcmoi0k7j22h21sdk0glni5s9in.jpeg
№ 216923
ROI 6.3%
Total area: 370 m2
Plot Size: 620 m2
1 695 000 EUR
4 581 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/168/1088_820_2/w2kw3ezy2qwa23trx2jvjewfhsmaxmn2.jpg
№ 209883
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
209 000 EUR+VAT
2 049 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b96/k99shz29wnos0kq1zg92t6f5usr4n5a9.jpg
№ 196668
Total area: 129 m2
Bedrooms: 3
737 000 EUR+VAT
5 713 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/982/as310piwt2suazh27u1uj5xtiv61r8il.jpg
№ 195877
Total area: 150 m2
Bedrooms: 2
250 000 EUR+VAT
1 667 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5bc/ef9mlz8dlbx50sfvo8qk2t9feal9b2i8.jpg
№ 23634
Total area: 852 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 5119 m2
5 675 000 EUR
6 661 EUR/m2
Interesting