Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 194038

194038
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/7f3/1920_1080_2/yea3439a7flkazh07pnq4z4r2rv1iby2.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

For sale 2 bedroom apartment in a new project in the area of Oroklini, Larnaca. A covered veranda of 13 m2. The entire infrastructure is in the immediate vicinity.

Read more
Object
№194038
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
87 m2
Indoor area:
74 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
07/2026
Distance to the sea:
1800 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
190 000 EUR + VAT
2 184 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T16:14
194038
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12254 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bd4/1088_820_2/1p4q7mmqn7ytz8yfrxni7jdb7v54swwn.jpg
№ 218589
Kalamon Eleon
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
350 000 EUR
3 182 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/50b/1088_820_2/e50j111gvtfga6zjspwu7fw1y5uqewdy.jpg
№ 218348
5 year warranty
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 2
298 000 EUR+VAT
2 129 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2c7/1088_820_2/jemqgxg4klaqezvjcv7ek0qxancg06f4.jpeg
№ 218270
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/194/1088_820_2/foymfxoo6n7k1419xbpuoodmd80ukti7.jpeg
№ 218216
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
1 545 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
10 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0bc/1088_820_2/u0lutbgyef0q2awe6t4gpcgi92iwtbc0.jpeg
№ 213718
Total area: 182 m2
Bedrooms: 2
365 000 EUR+VAT
2 005 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4ad/1088_820_2/zfc074eapey214a282rw2yl2jsajp22x.jpeg
№ 212875
Total area: 109 m2
Bedrooms: 2
300 000 EUR+VAT
2 752 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4fc/10oeigoa6p7u4qzuy0ogsmbdj6jcoa0s.jpeg
№ 212684
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
330 000 EUR+VAT
3 300 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/912/1088_820_2/667e321dyjyv8mfzbup9v96366yfmy99.jpeg
№ 212376
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 200 m2
2 400 EUR
17 EUR/m2
Interesting