Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 194038

194038
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/7f3/1920_1080_2/yea3439a7flkazh07pnq4z4r2rv1iby2.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

For sale 2 bedroom apartment in a new project in the area of Oroklini, Larnaca. A covered veranda of 13 m2. The entire infrastructure is in the immediate vicinity.

Read more
Object
№194038
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
87 m2
Indoor area:
74 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
07/2026
Distance to the sea:
1800 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
190 000 EUR + VAT
2 184 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T06:17
194038
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12254 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bd4/1088_820_2/1p4q7mmqn7ytz8yfrxni7jdb7v54swwn.jpg
№ 218589
Kalamon Eleon
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
350 000 EUR
3 182 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/50b/1088_820_2/e50j111gvtfga6zjspwu7fw1y5uqewdy.jpg
№ 218348
5 year warranty
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 2
298 000 EUR+VAT
2 129 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2c7/1088_820_2/jemqgxg4klaqezvjcv7ek0qxancg06f4.jpeg
№ 218270
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/194/1088_820_2/foymfxoo6n7k1419xbpuoodmd80ukti7.jpeg
№ 218216
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
1 545 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/296/nwwh1kx1wa6s1qi9iqozeuz0wyff6oxi.jpeg
№ 189938
Total area: 495 m2
3 229 000 EUR+VAT
6 523 EUR/m2
3 750 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/936/1088_820_2/x2m6vf40xptplga3ku1if16c2vb752f1.jpg
№ 152046
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a27/1088_820_2/sx8xgh6t81e1egpqgvis6lmga96onuoe.jpg
№ 118167
Total area: 197 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 262 m2
750 000 EUR+VAT
3 807 EUR/m2
Interesting