Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Larnaca № 193885

193885
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/2d7/et2x3m1ky0kdi0uhe8f1a3nzgqath590.jpg
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Luxury apartment for sale in a new complex in the area of Makariou, Larnaca. Eight apartments, occupying the entire floor, offer accommodation in this unique residential complex, combining premium finishes, modern design and amenities. The project includes an open-plan kitchen and living room, as well as a spacious balcony. The complex has a cozy lobby, private parking and convenient high-speed elevators leading to each floor.

The complex is located near Archbishop Macariu III Avenue. It is here that the convenience and charm of old Larnaca are harmoniously combined with the liveliness of the life, work and leisure center, located just a few minutes from the Finikoudes promenade, the city center, just a few minutes from the Larnaca Marina and many cozy restaurants and bars. A variety of trendy cafes, restaurants and boutiques are just a short walk away. Nearby supermarkets and specialty stores have everything you need. The new Metropolis Mall is just a 5-minute drive away, as is the new hospital and the main government and municipal offices.

Read more
Object
№193885
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
95 m2
Indoor area:
84 m2
Storey:
8
Floor:
5
Year of construction:
05/2028
Distance to the sea:
300 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
680 000 EUR + VAT
7 158 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T16:21
193885
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12254 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bd4/1088_820_2/1p4q7mmqn7ytz8yfrxni7jdb7v54swwn.jpg
№ 218589
Kalamon Eleon
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
350 000 EUR
3 182 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/50b/1088_820_2/e50j111gvtfga6zjspwu7fw1y5uqewdy.jpg
№ 218348
5 year warranty
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 2
298 000 EUR+VAT
2 129 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2c7/1088_820_2/jemqgxg4klaqezvjcv7ek0qxancg06f4.jpeg
№ 218270
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/194/1088_820_2/foymfxoo6n7k1419xbpuoodmd80ukti7.jpeg
№ 218216
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
1 545 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6db/1088_820_2/tx1dzzn9mxjm12kf1qj8qsemr7lhfgyj.jpg
№ 213354
Available from 01.07.2026
Total area: 1500 m2
Plot Size: 50000 m2
7 000 EUR
5 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/796/1088_820_2/6eftbpa5gl4dge0jfl4n0cw6wya9gyau.jpeg
№ 203768
Total area: 90 m2
Bedrooms: 1
434 000 EUR+VAT
4 822 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3b6/1088_820_2/ek0m7dcgugot3o0s1p9it5uxp7lm1wy0.JPG
№ 173729
Total area: 1106 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 632 m2
4 300 000 EUR+VAT
3 888 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bb9/1088_820_2/q9ifp7a8i0ja6kjeqkxukavq4b76qr16.jpg
№ 172697
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
320 000 EUR+VAT
3 168 EUR/m2
Interesting