Photo 1
Submit a request

Office in Limassol № 193858

193858
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/de7/xp7bdx1pzcdn2hjcp29nvfn8z0i2rrld.jpeg
Additional:
Air Conditioner
Elevator
Toilet
Kitchen
Description:

Office for sale in Agia Napa district, Limassol, with a total area of 126 m2, located in the city center.The office is located in a well-maintained building and has recently been completely renovated, ready for immediate use. The open-plan layout includes a spacious workspace, a separate office that is suitable for a meeting room or a supervisor's office, a small kitchen and a bathroom, as well as a large veranda. There are three air conditioners, an elevator and a balcony. Energy efficiency B+. The property is suitable for a company, a representative office or a professional office in a prestigious and lively part of Limassol.

Read more
Object
№193858
Type:
Commercial
City:
Complex:
Developer:
Total area:
126 m2
Internal area:
126 m2
Distance to the sea:
700 m
Energy efficiency class:
B
350 000 EUR
2 778 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T16:22
193858
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3298 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1e0/1088_820_2/sfpnn06t70ni6oay4fn3d48yzsy1c8p0.jpg
№ 218630
Total area: 810 m2
4 500 000 EUR
5 556 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/28a/1088_820_2/uhu5pt97vyetmz8q8ultgyroaf7ml3tv.jpg
№ 218571
Total area: 159 m2
395 000 EUR
2 484 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2a4/1088_820_2/d4d63d9ke8fiel1rucc4nttap6s06l2w.jpg
№ 218488
Total area: 1278 m2
5 000 000 EUR+VAT
3 912 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a03/1088_820_2/yyohqvbt8wxrfpe8rejdyzxc0m1zzyaj.jpg
№ 218468
New business center for sale
Total area: 4600 m2
16 000 000 EUR
3 478 EUR/m2
Interesting