Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom apartment in Nicosia № 193813

193813
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c12/uyj71rno8gnex3ehabdl6vol9ppspded.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Gym
Elevator
Description:

A 4-bedroom apartment for sale in Strovolos, Nicosia. The residence offers spacious, bright and modern apartments in the heart of the city, surrounded by nature. The apartments were designed using high-quality building materials, high-end finishes and equipment.

Each apartment consists of an open-plan kitchen, living and dining room and a large private balcony. An additional advantage is secure parking for cars and bicycles, as well as a storage room for each apartment. The beautifully designed, spacious entrance to the building accommodates a shared yoga studio/children's playroom, while the gym is located in the basement. The apartments on the top floor have a rooftop terrace with stunning views of Nicosia.

The building has environmentally friendly functions, including energy-saving appliances and building automation systems.

The complex is located on the bed of the Pedieos River in Nicosia, surrounded by stunning nature, and the Grammiko Linear Park Walkway is conveniently located right on the doorstep of the residence. The Presidential Palace, excellent English-speaking elementary and secondary schools, sports centers, theaters, and key medical centers and hospitals are in close proximity to the residence. Nicosia city center is only 10 minutes away by car or public transport.

Read more
Object
№193813
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
247 m2
Indoor area:
200 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
12/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
600 000 EUR + VAT
2 429 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T03:33
193813
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
171 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d87/1088_820_2/eni87rmea5hdhgh5rd1uruzihbnkw8l4.jpeg
№ 215133
Total area: 212 m2
Bedrooms: 4
530 000 EUR+VAT
2 500 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0bd/1088_820_2/2yaa0d2jh53qo5j9tjx3gv53edc53hbw.jpeg
№ 215132
Total area: 212 m2
Bedrooms: 4
520 000 EUR+VAT
2 453 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5c8/1088_820_2/zn6tci02pwuxl7012qgz0hfpr6pyjdic.jpeg
№ 215131
Total area: 212 m2
Bedrooms: 4
510 000 EUR+VAT
2 406 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1a0/1088_820_2/76funidm0ajigpiis5ayvscayi1i64jk.jpeg
№ 213381
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 4
228 000 EUR
1 629 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a11/1088_820_2/xmb3iuwtd2qo2shw3akob0i8z0apnx9b.jpeg
№ 212166
Fully RBT license
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/650/1088_820_2/j9nufwtoq7q0u7z138qo86557wr8orbs.jpg
№ 163193
Total area: 134 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 720 000 EUR+VAT
12 836 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/7ee/1088_820_2/6hts8xy4omea8prlqc27xdz6lbc8k1va.jpeg
№ 128811
Total area: 182 m2
Bedrooms: 3
880 000 EUR
4 835 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/303/1088_820_2/hhvmejeziht1jvv7f8d7in3h2yxit070.jpg
№ 126109
Total area: 230 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 420 m2
1 250 000 EUR+VAT
5 435 EUR/m2