Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 193794

193794
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/0b7/p60bp19a92hrrxx1452vfrqzhedsi7zd.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale in a new complex in Limassol.

  1. - Iconic architecture from a leading bureau from London;
  2. - breathtaking views of the sea and mountains;
  3. - Outdoor swimming pool, gym and yoga room, steam bath and sauna;
  4. - 250 meters to the sandy beach;
  5. - the heart of the tourist area of Limassol;
  6. - fine restaurants and the 5-star Four Seasons Hotel are a 2-minute walk away;
  7. - high ceilings (3.15 meters);
  8. - top standard finish;
  9. - water underfloor heating and VRV air conditioning;
  10. - penthouses with attics and terraces.

Read more
Object
№193794
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
67 m2
Indoor area:
55 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
03/2027
Distance to the sea:
250 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
520 000 EUR + VAT
7 761 EUR/m2
540 000 EUR
2026-06-16T23:28
193794
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8469 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/75c/6w3wboxxgtiumqnj6ftcexezkspg4lps.jpg
№ 217443
Total area: 51 m2
Bedrooms: 1
195 000 EUR
3 824 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/b4a/1088_820_2/n90o02m2n4gd8uimc85q8u5smvcgs1lr.jpeg
№ 217361
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
526 000 EUR+VAT
7 851 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3e0/sdz7aas2dw1svqwf2m6x6eieui4b5c0q.jpeg
№ 217353
Total area: 42 m2
Bedrooms: 1
320 000 EUR
7 619 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5ec/f138bldfwof6tjzbjo0w6kwr7n9skxvq.jpeg
№ 217351
Sea view
Total area: 43 m2
Bedrooms: 1
320 000 EUR
7 442 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/75b/1088_820_2/t70il28anb43dig2f3kff416l46zfwcr.jpg
№ 208759
3 parking spaces and 4.5 kW photovoltaic panels
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
470 000 EUR+VAT
4 845 EUR/m2
Interesting