Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 193528

193528
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/35b/oarz4jt2bb1w6rxp4s8v3kp10thqt1m2.jpg
Description:

A modern apartment for sale in a new luxury residential complex in Livadia, Larnaca, one of the most sought—after and actively developing areas of the city, located just a few minutes from the sea. The project includes two elegant buildings and offers impressive boutique resort-level infrastructure: a fitness center with a fully equipped gym, sauna and relaxation area, a separate playground with a swimming pool, as well as a luxurious heated rooftop pool with panoramic sea views, lounge areas and a bar. The apartments in Block A are designed in a modern architectural style and feature high-quality finishes: spacious, bright spaces with large panoramic windows, Italian kitchens with sophisticated storage systems, large-format Spanish porcelain stoneware, elegant bathrooms with premium plumbing and hidden mechanisms, as well as cabinets "to the ceiling" for convenient storage. Each apartment has an air conditioning system, double glazing, video intercom, covered parking and high standards of thermal and noise insulation. Due to the convenient location of the complex — just 5 minutes from the beach, 10 minutes from the center of Larnaca and Finikoudes, as well as in close proximity to schools, restaurants, shops and AUCY University — this apartment is an ideal combination of comfort and modern design.

Read more
Object
№193528
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
68 m2
Indoor area:
50 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
07/2027
Distance to the sea:
965 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
180 000 EUR + VAT
2 647 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T12:24
193528
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
5249 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8b7/1088_820_2/21m3mqf7w0m68r74qewtyy82trvmjnqs.jpg
№ 217699
Total area: 59 m2
Bedrooms: 1
330 000 EUR+VAT
5 593 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fdc/1088_820_2/pua2e3zrbzfhaj1dxq3b2hluuzlkjm6e.JPG
№ 217698
Total area: 58 m2
Bedrooms: 1
330 000 EUR+VAT
5 690 EUR/m2
№ 217694
Total area: 59 m2
Bedrooms: 1
305 000 EUR+VAT
5 169 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/db4/1088_820_2/8d3vn2x4gstodtzjucer0hjomwi590k9.jpg
№ 217693
Total area: 58 m2
Bedrooms: 1
305 000 EUR+VAT
5 259 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ab0/1088_820_2/zu1ghs172c4lw6vran5e1qlf5q66ur9u.jpg
№ 208532
Total area: 205 m2
Bedrooms: 2
320 000 EUR
1 561 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7b9/1088_820_2/rwdj55c2kd3q41isaw3k11d0eto2izej.jpeg
№ 203121
Total area: 344 m2
24 400 EUR
71 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/066/1088_820_2/agd23blx0hm2q0cdp9yyuu4mayvy2k8b.jpg
№ 197103
Total area: 260 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 185 000 EUR+VAT
8 404 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/777/1088_820_2/zgzbsqhjtak0enq5iqdyng1qj2g6nbqw.jpg
№ 187041
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
320 000 EUR
3 265 EUR/m2
Interesting