Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 193515

193515
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/cb8/zpq6palomowe5xteezj2guqtm0eyzek6.jpg
Description:

Exclusive apartment for sale in a bright premium urban complex located in the heart of Limassol - Agios Nikolaos district, next to the business and shopping center of the city. This is a long-awaited "live & work" format project that perfectly combines residential and office spaces. The complex consists of five residential buildings with 5 floors and one commercial building with 6 floors, forming a closed, safe and cozy community. Sandy beaches are just a few minutes away (600 meters), and the best boutiques, restaurants, schools, city parks and cultural attractions are within walking distance.

The apartment has a well-thought-out layout, high ceilings (3.15 m), parquet floors, marble in bathrooms and bathrooms, built-in furniture from leading European brands and modern engineering: VRV-air conditioning system and underfloor heating. The windows are made of thermal aluminum with double glazing, high—security entrance doors and a video intercom are installed.

The residents of the complex have access to a variety of amenities: a modern gym, a spa area and a business lounge, as well as an elegant lobby with designer finishes and furniture from luxury brands. Each building has a receptionist who greets guests, takes delivery and helps residents.

The penthouses of the complex additionally feature private terraces with swimming pools.

This is a unique offer for those who value a high quality of life, security, style and an exceptional location in the heart of Limassol's business and cultural scene.

Read more
Object
№193515
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
157 m2
Indoor area:
120 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
01/2028
Distance to the sea:
600 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
930 000 EUR + VAT
5 924 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T12:38
193515
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8323 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/43f/1088_820_2/g4rmpb8kskge83xnmeg320tkmgkp76ef.jpg
№ 217953
Total area: 160 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 790 000 EUR+VAT
11 188 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d0/1088_820_2/1s2csl2cvy9g57pppet19byz1ug8fk2y.jpg
№ 217728
Total area: 262 m2
Bedrooms: 3
845 000 EUR+VAT
3 225 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a1b/1088_820_2/0v6fr49i6y9iyklbjc0ttbqbgvb0a387.jpg
№ 217588
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 3
505 000 EUR+VAT
3 976 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3e1/1088_820_2/bjjt44ohxz5pq001pd2bgw8of2ps8l8l.jpg
№ 217585
Total area: 135 m2
Bedrooms: 3
475 000 EUR+VAT
3 519 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e97/1088_820_2/biwjxttr0uubazv66kwp93d1dw7ha2p3.jpg
№ 193151
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 3
445 000 EUR+VAT
3 048 EUR/m2
Interesting