Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 193450

193450
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4a0/qjzs1fczlw8vxjwbzvn6qgvm2qygwwdy.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Cheap
Description:

An apartment for sale in a new project under development in the area of Agia Fyla. The apartment includes a living room, a semi-separate kitchen, 2 bedrooms, one of which has a bathroom, a bathroom with a bathtub and a large veranda. Each apartment has a storage room and a covered parking space. High-quality materials are used in construction. Close to all infrastructure. Easy access to the highway.

Read more
Object
№193450
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
106 m2
Indoor area:
84 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
08/2026
Distance to the sea:
5000 m
290 000 EUR + VAT
2 736 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T12:08
193450
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17882 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e04/nkzkrby3atdrndavfcfvejlmpvl28btz.jpg
№ 217253
Total area: 151 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 120 000 EUR+VAT
7 417 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/fbf/5091ngcx9rm77hoi4thfyld8fz4hjl35.jpg
№ 217250
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 2
880 000 EUR+VAT
7 857 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/9a2/lhy7q5ogsbpz8dfkdah27i7hv2acgqf2.jpg
№ 217249
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
690 000 EUR+VAT
7 041 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/7fb/baeboo7a6yl35gqc6eec5j3d0l81kueb.jpg
№ 217239
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
620 000 EUR+VAT
6 392 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6f1/1088_820_2/sdlg34bem0hv79sqtnmh8tc4380v7uyl.jpg
№ 203841
Total area: 184 m2
Bedrooms: 2
4 000 EUR
22 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/521/1088_820_2/mduna1dujbcn800ri84f66gcfbftaz9m.jpg
№ 193883
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
560 000 EUR+VAT
5 185 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c2a/mra0fg66xohrl68i6bhghpyjmu7bxqaj.jpeg
№ 193559
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
178 500 EUR+VAT
2 833 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/853/qlbksluz13hux258ewqltsscx9nuymdp.jpeg
№ 134110
Total area: 126 m2
Bedrooms: 3
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 143 EUR/m2
Interesting