Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 193394

193394
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/9ad/mzv1087qxkt1xgv54gvghrm5zz667iel.jpeg
Description:

An apartment for sale in a complex that includes 12 apartments with 2 bedrooms. The complex is located in Nicosia, Dasoupolis district, next to the picturesque Atalassa Park. Each apartment has a spacious balcony, parking space and storage room. The attractive design of the buildings ensures that each apartment is completely independent, without common walls, and that each apartment has three distinct sides providing unobstructed light, ventilation and views. Such a thoughtful layout guarantees maximum privacy for each apartment.

Read more
Object
№193394
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
121 m2
Indoor area:
94 m2
Storey:
6
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
12/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
315 000 EUR + VAT
2 603 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T20:25
193394
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8326 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b11/kdy3vmj75d3en1c1niwejwumfejzedlb.jpg
№ 217359
New
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 053 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/66a/1088_820_2/xcm12h515nu2azux0ol7i48jehcrgdzx.jpg
№ 217343
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 837 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/de9/1088_820_2/fv6v023p4zdo4covonqer1rc78vh3lyc.jpg
№ 217341
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/59f/1088_820_2/ez7ytkxq8ztirwttzdo2a77rm0r57hvw.jpeg
№ 217336
New
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 386 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9ce/1088_820_2/ive5r6hgwi1cm0fxm5lsf2fhhmk4coo7.jpg
№ 160663
Total area: 298 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 552 m2
1 125 000 EUR+VAT
3 775 EUR/m2
Interesting