Photo 1
Submit a request

2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 193326

193326
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/402/rl8iu8la8s04fo8z588vz5v3usl9s433.jpeg
Additional:
Furniture
Appliances
Air Conditioner
Parking
Elevator
Description:

For sale a two bedroom apartment in the Germasogeia Tourist Area, Limassol, located on the fifth floor and located across the street from the beach. The apartment is fully renovated, with an open view, includes two bedrooms and a separate office space, as well as a laundry room and a large bathroom. The building was recently renovated in 2020, with outdoor parking and solar panels. A great option for living near the sea.

Read more
Object
№193326
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
108 m2
Indoor area:
82 m2
Storey:
7
Floor:
5
Distance to the sea:
150 m
350 000 EUR
3 241 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T08:54
193326
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17835 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/eb4/1088_820_2/w0tiogkci2vkdg0b8q6qaup9x9t11ahk.jpeg
№ 216793
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 547 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9b6/1088_820_2/5ul5gjgycuclndzlweral1l76p21i2l0.jpg
№ 216792
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 700 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d99/1088_820_2/rqs9cawkj3j0177z6yrmg96d8jjy534m.jpg
№ 216761
Total area: 167 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 150 000 EUR+VAT
6 886 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/520/1088_820_2/0lwbare120tuocrpo9gyprqzcvnzv70z.jpg
№ 216760
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 2
600 000 EUR+VAT
4 615 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/23a/1088_820_2/kj2qld1c3lrhvqcg19bxwjrkqhjm4y7u.jpg
№ 211606
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
280 000 EUR+VAT
2 593 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1d8/cnlvvwv9nylqjto7buncl8atxfgjo48w.jpeg
№ 203409
Total area: 107 m2
Bedrooms: 2
425 000 EUR+VAT
3 972 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/241/1088_820_2/hu89ee43vsk5v2aa1gw230c5v09rd2xt.jpg
№ 196838
Total area: 162 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 163 m2
590 000 EUR
3 642 EUR/m2