Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Limassol № 193307

193307
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/745/ow8gnomcgmjg8h2w5nd6d53lnemhs1jn.jpeg
286
Photo 5
Photo 6
Additional:
Title deed
Description:

A plot of land for sale in the Kolossi area, Limassol, with an area of 3240 m2, located in one of the most sought-after locations of Agios Loukas. The site belongs to the H2 residential area with a building coefficient of 90% and a coverage of 50%, which makes it an excellent option for development projects. The correct rectangular shape and convenient access to the road ensure comfortable use of the territory and easy design of future buildings.

Read more
Object
№193307
Type:
Land
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
3240 m2
Storey:
2
Distance to the sea:
5000 m
Zone:
H2
Building percentage:
90
Percentage of coverage:
50
570 000 EUR
176 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T11:08
193307
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3943 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a9f/1088_820_2/daqaui73dzm2m8u481erl6a8zjclk4x6.jpeg
№ 218611
New
Plot Size: 261 m2
235 000 EUR
900 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3bb/mmwjargejeax1zr24954minf176q3mtw.jpeg
№ 218582
Plot Size: 1407 m2
1 480 000 EUR
1 052 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/25b/1088_820_2/n44b3g0c2wustrfzgppvlauta3fyvwu3.jpg
№ 218235
Plot Size: 1741 m2
700 000 EUR+VAT
402 EUR/m2
№ 218131
Total area: 809 m2
350 000 EUR
433 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fb5/1088_820_2/1grl0r30pkvclnrl7f3xfw0yav1c61fb.jpg
№ 207286
Total area: 450 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 4000 m2
1 500 000 EUR
3 333 EUR/m2
Interesting