Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom house in Limassol № 193201

193201
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/62f/1920_1080_2/s667sn0xpjb1eeguyiwygpqwqz4lzb3r.jpg
Additional:
New building
Air Conditioner
Parking
Description:

Spacious house for sale in Kato Polemidia, Limassol. The house has four cozy bedrooms and a living area of 170 m2. The house has an open-plan kitchen and living room, 4 bedrooms, covered and spacious outdoor verandas and a roof garden.

The house meets energy efficiency class A, which will significantly reduce utility costs. There is a covered parking, as well as a convenient storage room. There is also a garden on a plot of 212 m2.

Read more
Object
№193201
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
251 m2
Indoor area:
170 m2
Land area:
212 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
08/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
490 000 EUR + VAT
1 952 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T06:22
193201
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3243 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b6a/1088_820_2/525wtachqw3d4wludhpwr1vcs5henlop.jpg
№ 217645
Total area: 320 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 400 m2
1 050 000 EUR
3 281 EUR/m2
1 300 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/47b/1088_820_2/qhymhiroiyipyakodjgv96i01igtmb9b.jpg
№ 216507
Total area: 630 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 5500 m2
1 500 000 EUR
2 381 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/51f/1088_820_2/ae7m5xkm80dxxkjv8ev0pk6cyyjrmva4.jpeg
№ 216349
Total area: 186 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 449 m2
545 000 EUR+VAT
2 930 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/046/1088_820_2/dvgppx4f0b2kkhqqrjpbn3qmu4izj01v.jpeg
№ 216348
Total area: 186 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 240 m2
450 000 EUR+VAT
2 419 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
11 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5a7/1088_820_2/ssnk13lms9rdbxsm5fddnjjgiwz6z1wj.jpeg
№ 213007
NEW HOUSE, 5 bedrooms
Total area: 350 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 550 m2
12 000 EUR
34 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/168/1088_820_2/w2kw3ezy2qwa23trx2jvjewfhsmaxmn2.jpg
№ 209883
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
209 000 EUR+VAT
2 049 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8fd/1088_820_2/fdqu74kmeh94hnq2ttfp39bvsi5u5w4l.jpg
№ 207889
Total area: 173 m2
Bedrooms: 2
220 000 EUR+VAT
1 272 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d11/1088_820_2/j9khe5b9nbyvq71cqrjv8uh2fd3yox66.jpg
№ 198341
Total area: 198 m2
Bedrooms: 2
439 000 EUR+VAT
2 217 EUR/m2
Interesting