Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 193185

193185
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/5ca/1920_1080_2/5cq87f1c4jzmegm6typi343clgnav0na.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Elevator
Property for cryptocurrency
Description:

For sale 2 bedroom apartment in a new complex located in the prestigious area of Agios Athanasios, the residential complex is an exclusive boutique project consisting of only six modern two-bedroom apartments. Located in a quiet but strategically advantageous location, it provides easy access to the motorway and is just a short drive from the vibrant Limassol city center. Supermarkets, schools, parks and necessary services are located in the immediate vicinity.

Read more
Object
№193185
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
97 m2
Indoor area:
75 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
12/2027
Distance to the sea:
3600 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
359 000 EUR + VAT
3 701 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T02:16
193185
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17928 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/271/1088_820_2/bxpd7t01l1gix9vhqf3p5h7ed2wlxhnz.jpg
№ 218160
Total area: 83 m2
Bedrooms: 2
360 000 EUR
4 337 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/39e/1088_820_2/sihdokezhmoh0irxyz4t0e4hjot69u3i.jpg
№ 218157
Total area: 145 m2
Bedrooms: 2
370 000 EUR+VAT
2 552 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/641/1088_820_2/0nu9c5fmaevduvp18v77pz0qbvglv04c.JPG
№ 218038
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 2
460 000 EUR+VAT
3 622 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/950/smgy57hkrguwlpuywqeoulum1mvyn16i.jpg
№ 217839
No VAT!
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
490 000 EUR
4 188 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/91d/1088_820_2/u0fu0ko6t3zvsg95uvsp2xdmu6ubp5uq.jpg
№ 212990
Available from November
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 700 EUR
14 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9e8/1088_820_2/dlp4bcmut7gmp2hfz4jhj1zbh6ksdmba.JPG
№ 162062
Total area: 240 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 900 m2
1 500 000 EUR
6 250 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/2f8/2kx7kvutan3urfg8iz3jmgnys92ohwuh.jpeg
№ 158159
Total area: 329 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 500 000 EUR+VAT
4 559 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/593/1088_820_2/tkp743q7ddo52wxyc9v01p925uonco3g.jpg
№ 118417
Total area: 900 m2
Bedrooms: 8
Plot Size: 1400 m2
2 500 000 EUR
2 778 EUR/m2
Interesting