Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Paphos № 193103

193103
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/61a/f2sm3kbpnlqifqd1wozu6249cbulonff.jpeg
Additional:
Description:

A residential plot of land for sale in Konia, Paphos. The land area is 750 m2, the building area is 604 m2.

Read more
Object
№193103
Type:
Land
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
750 m2
Distance to the sea:
4800 m
382 000 EUR + VAT
509 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T19:48
193103
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
684 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b16/1088_820_2/0eckbxi0b3kuel5z0ey1g6zvukbc9fwp.jpeg
№ 217268
Plot Size: 2096 m2
350 000 EUR
167 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c3d/1088_820_2/43gd4s5z5030k8sp097c5su7g3dds9jh.jpeg
№ 217259
Plot Size: 670 m2
195 000 EUR
291 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/07b/8pmj29ti9bfz5f7yishfxl2klcg19mkf.jpeg
№ 217183
Plot Size: 2342 m2
500 000 EUR+VAT
213 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/063/1088_820_2/g6u94vkefepyd57vpz0m32cxpp1r1glx.jpeg
№ 217132
Plot Size: 70819 m2
9 000 000 EUR
127 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b00/1088_820_2/6uw29w7mzx7bz8jcteaj0xj3t2oz3uiy.jpg
№ 162504
Total area: 126 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 147 m2
346 000 EUR+VAT
2 746 EUR/m2
Interesting