Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 192924

192924
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/2d3/mrbgi5iufo7jc867jmivlgl3cirzoj0i.jpg
Additional:
New building
Storage
Elevator
Description:

3 bedroom apartments for sale in a new complex located next to the American Academy (Larnaca). The complex consists of eight carefully designed apartments — four spacious three-bedroom and four elegant two-bedroom apartments. Each apartment is designed to provide comfort, style and functionality. The unique design of the building is complemented by a spacious, well-equipped lobby, which creates a cozy atmosphere from the moment of your arrival. Residents will have access to a communal roof garden. Each apartment also has spacious storage rooms. Residents will have convenient access to a wide range of amenities, including schools, cafes, shops and recreational facilities, all within walking distance.

Read more
Object
№192924
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
126 m2
Indoor area:
97 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
06/2028
Distance to the sea:
1100 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
310 000 EUR + VAT
2 460 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T19:15
192924
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2457 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9fe/1088_820_2/h9hxt8h8hg5aej2ikiw8maq3sd0aqd07.JPG
№ 217643
Total area: 206 m2
Bedrooms: 3
295 000 EUR+VAT
1 432 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/504/1088_820_2/utm7gqfcjwujox9i8c8atqp8i6lvtb10.jpg
№ 217638
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 3
245 000 EUR+VAT
1 750 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/258/1088_820_2/scswhfe09cwlrqq42mok4180xcuhvifi.jpg
№ 217632
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 3
235 000 EUR+VAT
1 679 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/349/1088_820_2/nld83849ugkprgfqunv6p58x1vs3prrm.jpeg
№ 217625
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 3
183 000 EUR
1 830 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d7f/1088_820_2/qhzhd9jigjyedr12sasjpmj7qsz5xeyf.jpg
№ 209424
Total area: 292 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 300 m2
1 600 000 EUR+VAT
5 479 EUR/m2
1 350 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/47c/1088_820_2/bldm2ff5rrpmdv77f6t7dra3l1p4awu7.jpg
№ 198998
Total area: 272 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 368 m2
990 000 EUR+VAT
3 640 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5e9/1088_820_2/7m7sd2o1mdr3vdbi1d364oogfob7fcvj.jpg
№ 184188
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
425 000 EUR+VAT
3 829 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a6b/1088_820_2/7sshvw6hff083jnx0bet5ww6zi5q0g38.jpeg
№ 177131
Total area: 75 m2
Bedrooms: 2
212 500 EUR+VAT
2 833 EUR/m2
253 500 EUR
Interesting