Photo 1
Submit a request

New studio in Limassol № 192683

192683
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/81e/dwkikhxqoyyo2wdcbdsyym2g31ah0ye1.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in Zakaki, Limassol, just 700 meters away from the largest casino in Europe. There is a spacious yoga area, barbecue area and Jacuzzi on the roof. The complex has a total of 11 apartments: 8 single apartments and 3 studios. The apartments are located on 3 floors. The apartment combines high-end design, finishes and the latest trends using high-quality materials and plumbing.

Each apartment in the complex is designed with maximum comfort in mind. The project includes an open-plan living room and kitchen, as well as a covered veranda. There is also a covered parking and a private storage room.

The location of the complex provides easy access to the new golf resort, Ladies Mile Beach, a lively shopping mall and an aquapark, all within a short drive.

The project is in the off-plan stage.

Read more
Object
№192683
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
51 m2
Indoor area:
35 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
12/2026
Distance to the sea:
550 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
200 000 EUR + VAT
3 922 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T16:55
192683
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
399 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e2a/1088_820_2/9pzvomlsjmy0kvuumjzyw358drisww0q.jpg
№ 215682
Total area: 53 m2
Studio
240 000 EUR+VAT
4 528 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4d7/1088_820_2/8ykz011g71hhcv31q8q2ogj40aa8qnro.jpg
№ 215677
Total area: 53 m2
Studio
231 000 EUR+VAT
4 358 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0b8/1088_820_2/la820bxld2yqk9hag4pitfhuzvrluwem.jpg
№ 215674
Total area: 53 m2
Studio
220 000 EUR+VAT
4 151 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7bd/1088_820_2/4lsuj4c6qznoueqy3sjfs74jubgzyp22.jpg
№ 213259
Total area: 46 m2
Studio
175 000 EUR+VAT
3 804 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0d1/1088_820_2/oqqvgj212edaf4jzmqi57mleke1nu7l9.jpg
№ 200675
Total area: 177 m2
Bedrooms: 3
345 000 EUR+VAT
1 949 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/736/1088_820_2/anhnhpusx1xnrxwin34pjmps4nrpbpqa.jpg
№ 161474
Total area: 137 m2
Bedrooms: 3
585 000 EUR+VAT
4 270 EUR/m2