Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 192667

192667
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/2e2/u0xyoykyuml0epjvxv6diab67itx69t8.jpg
Description:

Penthouse for sale with a spacious roof terrace in Germasogeia, Limassol, in a new residential complex with a high energy efficiency class — Category A. The project is characterized by modern architectural design and thoughtful layout. The building is made using advanced technologies of heat and sound insulation, which ensures comfortable living all year round.

The residents of the complex have access to an outdoor swimming pool and a gym, located on an area designed for recreation and an active lifestyle. The apartments have solar panels, a water heating system, preparation for air conditioners and electric vehicle charging.

The decoration is made of high-quality materials: ceramic tiles, quartz countertops, parquet in the bedrooms and sanitary ware from leading European brands. Each apartment has a covered parking and a storage room. The project is offered off-plan, with a building permit obtained — a great opportunity to invest in modern and energy-efficient housing in one of the most sought-after areas of Limassol.

Read more
Object
№192667
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
200 m2
Indoor area:
83 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
07/2027
Distance to the sea:
2000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
470 000 EUR + VAT
2 350 EUR/m2
2026-06-20T08:31
192667
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17944 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/226/pd9nw4kedocpa2hcmb7ccduq8gy4vpir.jpeg
№ 218422
New
Total area: 137 m2
Bedrooms: 2
2 100 EUR
15 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c82/1088_820_2/yewvkjxg3kxi6m7yd1i8wio7o8szmmpc.jpeg
№ 218328
Total area: 118 m2
Bedrooms: 2
650 000 EUR
5 508 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/170/z9raivihey1n2kub3z6y1xt5m0q5b2bt.jpeg
№ 218260
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
650 000 EUR+VAT
6 771 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f05/1088_820_2/9o1gl6o7m3ojekrxmggvy5b7gpenuuk4.jpg
№ 218254
Total area: 153 m2
Bedrooms: 2
395 000 EUR+VAT
2 582 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/01e/1088_820_2/29tnsmjv58syckk3ysq45ewkmrr86oey.jpg
№ 207886
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
200 000 EUR+VAT
1 923 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c9a/1088_820_2/78phliejs7nisr88jn5s5npmq2gfueyg.jpg
№ 207875
Total area: 230 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 664 m2
1 150 000 EUR+VAT
5 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/29a/1088_820_2/cce1sz1tesh9pdx12vk1y71w6hkr5y4s.jpg
№ 184819
Total area: 105 m2
577 500 EUR
5 500 EUR/m2
Interesting