Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Limassol № 192565

192565
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b17/9rkp1o1hcptz5i4cpw8ujrqor11m3xlk.jpg
Description:

An apartment for sale in a building under construction in a gated complex in the Germasogeia area (Limassol). 3 kilometers from the city, you can quickly reach international private schools and the entire urban infrastructure. Panoramic views of the city and the sea. Shared swimming pool and gym. There is a garden, children's and sports grounds on the territory of the complex. Parking on the ground floor.

The decoration of apartments and common spaces will be made with high-quality and durable materials. Electric water heaters, split systems for air conditioning, underfloor heating, and an intercom system will be installed in the apartments. Video surveillance around the perimeter of buildings and common areas. There is an alarm system and charging of electric vehicles in each parking space.

Read more
Object
№192565
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
69 m2
Indoor area:
52 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
12/2027
Distance to the sea:
4300 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
315 000 EUR + VAT
4 565 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T14:33
192565
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8466 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1f9/1088_820_2/2ypoqolwm2defdz1y5kcjs25949k6cqw.jpg
№ 217320
New
Total area: 65 m2
Bedrooms: 1
190 000 EUR+VAT
2 923 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/434/stcd2ls7p8n82fg19cmckxnko1yo7qk2.jpg
№ 217222
Total area: 59 m2
Bedrooms: 1
320 000 EUR+VAT
5 424 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5ba/5329hmp4kz8ad40xwszz9nzeqj2ukp5l.jpg
№ 217211
Total area: 59 m2
Bedrooms: 1
300 000 EUR+VAT
5 085 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/430/1088_820_2/hik71r6v1o4q862bh4uhpzoojb14miju.jpg
№ 216711
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
420 000 EUR+VAT
5 753 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/510/1088_820_2/nyipfvlyer4bik90tjaavx67eexj01q5.jpg
№ 198498
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
387 000 EUR+VAT
3 583 EUR/m2
Interesting