Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 213371

213371
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/98e/1920_1080_2/u9abq57cs3tbty7h4f4pz2lj433yyrjf.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a new complex in the area of Agios Ioannis Limassol. Energy class A. The construction uses high-quality materials that ensure excellent standards, durability, accessibility and environmental friendliness. Spacious layouts, large verandas and exquisite interiors guarantee comfort. Split air conditioning system.

The complex is located in a peaceful but rapidly developing area offering a rare combination of quiet and convenience. Due to the proximity of large companies and the active development of infrastructure, this area creates ideal conditions for combining a quiet life with a confident investment potential.

Read more
Object
№213371
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
107 m2
Indoor area:
86 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
08/2027
Distance to the sea:
1150 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
420 000 EUR + VAT
3 925 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T07:08
213371
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17969 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d3/1088_820_2/lk2n5hbb1dy0g6n0w895lp77k1lbschm.jpeg
№ 218564
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 2
425 000 EUR+VAT
3 220 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/10b/1088_820_2/o9eyc80jh5q6jd8l63800s5ufjyf2h91.jpeg
№ 218563
Total area: 121 m2
Bedrooms: 2
425 000 EUR+VAT
3 512 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/354/1088_820_2/mqp0pve6z9df2lxhxkxhd2hxay1df878.jpeg
№ 218562
Total area: 123 m2
Bedrooms: 2
425 000 EUR+VAT
3 455 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/580/1088_820_2/soltpdhcb2uljd54p1tw2mcxw2h0k996.jpeg
№ 218561
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
425 000 EUR+VAT
3 664 EUR/m2
Interesting