Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 192550

192550
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/b2e/1920_1080_2/jjic0pfl0bamcdg7jwpaqip44pusvv6o.jpg
Description:

Apartments for sale in a new residential complex located in the prestigious Germasogeia area, Limassol. The complex offers 1- and 2-bedroom apartments with modern open layouts, large windows and private balconies providing maximum natural light and sea views. The bathrooms are equipped with luxurious fixtures, and each apartment includes a private covered parking space and a storage room. The project includes an outdoor swimming pool, a fitness center and maintains high standards of construction.

Read more
Object
№192550
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
108 m2
Indoor area:
50 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
09/2026
Distance to the sea:
3300 m
300 000 EUR + VAT
2 778 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T23:37
192550
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8472 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad0/1088_820_2/fhm68dbbrih812luauboqfj1vsn2sc1r.jpeg
№ 217626
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
498 000 EUR+VAT
7 324 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/75c/6w3wboxxgtiumqnj6ftcexezkspg4lps.jpg
№ 217443
Total area: 51 m2
Bedrooms: 1
195 000 EUR
3 824 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/b4a/1088_820_2/n90o02m2n4gd8uimc85q8u5smvcgs1lr.jpeg
№ 217361
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
526 000 EUR+VAT
7 851 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3e0/sdz7aas2dw1svqwf2m6x6eieui4b5c0q.jpeg
№ 217353
Total area: 42 m2
Bedrooms: 1
320 000 EUR
7 619 EUR/m2
Interesting