Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Limassol № 192555

192555
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/a5e/15ejk9er3f1ypby9q3vm45y2m9ko2y1k.jpeg
Description:

Apartment for sale in a new residential complex located in the prestigious area of Germasogeia, Limassol. The complex offers 1- and 2-bedroom apartments with modern open layouts, large windows and private balconies providing maximum natural light and sea views. The bathrooms are equipped with luxurious fixtures, and each apartment includes a private covered parking space and a storage room. The project includes an outdoor swimming pool, a fitness center and maintains high standards of construction.

Read more
Object
№192555
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
64 m2
Indoor area:
50 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
09/2026
Distance to the sea:
3300 m
276 000 EUR + VAT
4 313 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T02:23
192555
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8469 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/75c/6w3wboxxgtiumqnj6ftcexezkspg4lps.jpg
№ 217443
Total area: 51 m2
Bedrooms: 1
195 000 EUR
3 824 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/b4a/1088_820_2/n90o02m2n4gd8uimc85q8u5smvcgs1lr.jpeg
№ 217361
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
526 000 EUR+VAT
7 851 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3e0/sdz7aas2dw1svqwf2m6x6eieui4b5c0q.jpeg
№ 217353
Total area: 42 m2
Bedrooms: 1
320 000 EUR
7 619 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5ec/f138bldfwof6tjzbjo0w6kwr7n9skxvq.jpeg
№ 217351
Sea view
Total area: 43 m2
Bedrooms: 1
320 000 EUR
7 442 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6a8/1088_820_2/rqk3n2iv0msrc2blrm99zwh92ljlh4xq.jpeg
№ 201060
Total area: 139 m2
Bedrooms: 2
480 000 EUR+VAT
3 453 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/1be/1088_820_2/il1e9exb1jhvw8iax6bhpltlq9y6hgyz.jpg
№ 200570
Total area: 51 m2
Studio
265 000 EUR
5 196 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5c3/1088_820_2/p4ghbk06zeobn1al94h2nav394pax0rx.jpg
№ 171236
Plot Size: 9182 m2
996 000 EUR
108 EUR/m2
Interesting