Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Limassol № 192546

192546
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/a32/1920_1080_2/jjylk3vpw0j0wmqs2qi1th6pql3mdx51.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale in a new residential complex located in the prestigious area of Germasogeia, Limassol. The complex offers 1- and 2-bedroom apartments with modern open layouts, large windows and private balconies providing maximum natural light and sea views. The bathrooms are equipped with luxurious fixtures, and each apartment includes a private covered parking space and a storage room. The project includes an outdoor swimming pool, a fitness center and maintains high standards of construction.

Read more
Object
№192546
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
65 m2
Indoor area:
50 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
09/2026
Distance to the sea:
3300 m
265 000 EUR + VAT
4 077 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T00:47
192546
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8498 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ce1/1088_820_2/zhovkt4bqkx9mwex28nozyickdjs4k8v.jpg
№ 218573
Total area: 69 m2
Bedrooms: 1
222 000 EUR+VAT
3 217 EUR/m2
259 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e70/1088_820_2/0srhhk02lp59kgjt5xmmt2mk0368weya.jpeg
№ 218560
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
289 000 EUR+VAT
4 516 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d3/1088_820_2/lk2n5hbb1dy0g6n0w895lp77k1lbschm.jpeg
№ 218559
Total area: 85 m2
Bedrooms: 1
299 000 EUR+VAT
3 518 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/81f/1088_820_2/icmjyknz9yylqiogl7flaibmab37gece.jpeg
№ 218542
Total area: 85 m2
Bedrooms: 1
289 000 EUR+VAT
3 400 EUR/m2
Interesting