Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 186715

186715
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/104/doheb9jyhn1hzzow5kfzd0kt3bbkvlgf.jpg
Description:

Two-bedroom apartment for sale in a new residential complex in Engomi, Nicosia. The complex is located next to the University of Nicosia campus, the Medical School and the Hilton Hotel. The apartment is designed in a modern architectural style, with a spacious veranda and sliding glass panels that combine the interior with the exterior space. High quality construction, category A energy efficiency certificate, photovoltaic panels for common areas, complete installation of air conditioners and underfloor heating system. Attached to the apartment is a covered parking space and a storage room. A great option for both living and investment.

Read more
Object
№186715
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
96 m2
Indoor area:
82 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
10/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
328 000 EUR + VAT
3 417 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T03:33
186715
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8326 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b11/kdy3vmj75d3en1c1niwejwumfejzedlb.jpg
№ 217359
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 053 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/66a/1088_820_2/xcm12h515nu2azux0ol7i48jehcrgdzx.jpg
№ 217343
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 837 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/de9/1088_820_2/fv6v023p4zdo4covonqer1rc78vh3lyc.jpg
№ 217341
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/59f/1088_820_2/ez7ytkxq8ztirwttzdo2a77rm0r57hvw.jpeg
№ 217336
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 386 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/839/1088_820_2/s5t3j4bcs63gsp20cluaexy0zwofmvza.jpeg
№ 213226
Sea view house
Total area: 185 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 338 m2
1 060 000 EUR+VAT
5 730 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f1b/1088_820_2/g5b5nc3s1xj4gqw2pq6svkndxzhsk94i.jpeg
№ 198486
Total area: 950 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 10000 m2
15 800 000 EUR
16 632 EUR/m2
Interesting