Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 192230

192230
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/acd/3qqgcewomwe2kwf5ul69trlhj13nsb4a.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a residential complex in the area of Aradippou, Larnaca. This modern two-storey complex consists of only six apartments: two single and four spacious double rooms. All apartments in the complex are characterized by modern design and the use of high-quality materials. The project provides for an open plan kitchen and living room, as well as a covered veranda. Each apartment has its own parking space and storage room.

Aradippou is an area offering excellent infrastructure and convenient transport accessibility. There are shops, restaurants, schools and other necessary facilities nearby. It is an ideal place to live and a profitable investment offer.

Read more
Object
№192230
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
99 m2
Indoor area:
81 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
09/2027
Distance to the sea:
2700 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
210 000 EUR + VAT
2 121 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T14:04
192230
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12254 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bd4/1088_820_2/1p4q7mmqn7ytz8yfrxni7jdb7v54swwn.jpg
№ 218589
Kalamon Eleon
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
350 000 EUR
3 182 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/50b/1088_820_2/e50j111gvtfga6zjspwu7fw1y5uqewdy.jpg
№ 218348
5 year warranty
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 2
298 000 EUR+VAT
2 129 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2c7/1088_820_2/jemqgxg4klaqezvjcv7ek0qxancg06f4.jpeg
№ 218270
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/194/1088_820_2/foymfxoo6n7k1419xbpuoodmd80ukti7.jpeg
№ 218216
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
1 545 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
10 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/111/1088_820_2/fcwfbq0k4vggupytp4hnmxg9xzg36pa8.jpg
№ 211199
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
230 000 EUR+VAT
2 323 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/089/1088_820_2/t50sj9g1jgee9qa2f4x605x5imdovtfd.jpeg
№ 211172
Total area: 191 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 302 m2
445 000 EUR+VAT
2 330 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/30f/1088_820_2/o64g0tb0ym0er05l08rb11k2a1aclbcs.jpg
№ 209603
Total area: 181 m2
Bedrooms: 2
315 000 EUR+VAT
1 740 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/867/iyy2h7xl8fbegiq7ntxvjk7d422rup6d.jpg
№ 207645
Plot Size: 6655 m2
155 000 EUR
23 EUR/m2
Interesting