Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Limassol № 191892

191892
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d9b/gyekeizo0e3irhjoc15hmuan78e01qqt.jpg
Description:

For sale a spacious 1-bedroom apartment located in the fastest growing area of the city - Zakaki, next to a new casino and the only shopping center in the city. The apartment will have wiring for heating/air conditioning. Built-in wardrobes, granite countertop, European plumbing. Solar panels for hot water. Double glazed windows. Comfortable, quiet and green location. Storage room. Parking space.

Read more
Object
№191892
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
91 m2
Indoor area:
63 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
11/2026
Distance to the sea:
1000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
240 000 EUR + VAT
2 637 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T16:59
191892
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8479 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/862/1088_820_2/8cjebd20zs7kn2ilgx0tfu2dd01ywcqp.jpg
№ 218258
New
Total area: 85 m2
Bedrooms: 1
275 000 EUR+VAT
3 235 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/95e/1088_820_2/hbg0t1wxqnxyv4gyqmd9ikusjor1cuoh.jpg
№ 218167
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
230 000 EUR+VAT
3 651 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a89/epdqm0n6hqonkehpign0tqqba2t7n8sa.jpg
№ 218166
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
221 000 EUR+VAT
3 508 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1a2/f8fvy0ckjpe5rxcl3uy68dakfwr36vk7.jpg
№ 217986
Total area: 69 m2
Bedrooms: 1
325 000 EUR
4 710 EUR/m2
Interesting