Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 191793

191793
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1d7/zywul8hbfks0mbbm2oua8pon7jgige40.jpg
298
Walking distance to shop Stephanis
Photo 18
Photo 19
Photo 20
Photo 21
Photo 22
Photo 23
Photo 24
Photo 25
Photo 26
Photo 27
Photo 28
Photo 29
Photo 30
Photo 31
Photo 32
Photo 33
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartments for sale in a new residential complex in the Kapsalos area. Next to the residential building there is a supermarket, a kindergarten and a bakery Zorpas. It offers a total of 6 spacious apartments, each of which is designed to provide residents with maximum comfort and style. Energy efficiency class A+. Each apartment has a storage room, private parking.

Read more
Object
№191793
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
143 m2
Indoor area:
116 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
10/2026
Distance to the sea:
2500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
555 000 EUR + VAT
3 881 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T17:31
191793
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8322 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/43f/1088_820_2/g4rmpb8kskge83xnmeg320tkmgkp76ef.jpg
№ 217953
New
Total area: 160 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 790 000 EUR+VAT
11 188 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d0/1088_820_2/1s2csl2cvy9g57pppet19byz1ug8fk2y.jpg
№ 217728
Total area: 262 m2
Bedrooms: 3
845 000 EUR+VAT
3 225 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a1b/1088_820_2/0v6fr49i6y9iyklbjc0ttbqbgvb0a387.jpg
№ 217588
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 3
505 000 EUR+VAT
3 976 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3e1/1088_820_2/bjjt44ohxz5pq001pd2bgw8of2ps8l8l.jpg
№ 217585
Total area: 135 m2
Bedrooms: 3
475 000 EUR+VAT
3 519 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3cc/1088_820_2/gas8v6aoqm8z15y6c7mu2cj917297mrm.jpg
№ 181905
Total area: 142 m2
Bedrooms: 2
500 000 EUR+VAT
3 521 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/44f/1088_820_2/b47mac746nlb67sfwdky9yqxt44v959q.jpeg
№ 123071
Penthouse with roof garden of approximately 76m2!
Total area: 169 m2
Bedrooms: 2
339 000 EUR+VAT
2 006 EUR/m2
Interesting