Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Nicosia № 191750

191750
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/ea0/kwsdnr6uwlmezyw40zv9onn3jpskgszh.jpg
228
Photo 5
Photo 6
Additional:
Description:

A residential plot of 547 m2 for sale in Engomi, Nicosia. Located in one of the most prestigious and sought-after areas. This plot offers the perfect opportunity to build your dream home or invest in a prestigious residential area. It belongs to the H2 residential area, which allows for a building density of 90% and provides great construction potential. It is located in close proximity to the best schools, supermarkets and various infrastructure facilities, making it ideal for families.

Read more
Object
№191750
Type:
Land
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
547 m2
Zone:
H2
Building percentage:
90
320 000 EUR
585 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T00:24
191750
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
659 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/dbb/ot9wmw1e5wi89g1112oudqh10kmd0md3.jpeg
№ 214512
Plot Size: 532 m2
90 000 EUR+VAT
169 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/159/u5mdgdae94je05t5yh7l9b2n201wgrpu.jpeg
№ 214511
Plot Size: 527 m2
90 000 EUR+VAT
171 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/413/loabfvi86yf5ripxoefxpxizdn4w10od.jpg
№ 207010
Plot Size: 2350 m2
29 000 EUR
12 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f96/1088_820_2/lbmx5yqghtk49dkwq0m712vi4mjvbc2y.jpeg
№ 206849
Plot Size: 842 m2
235 000 EUR
279 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/682/1088_820_2/mpf2ycmysix7d6xclj9oulu6n0v6lanj.jpg
№ 207341
Total area: 58 m2
Bedrooms: 1
320 000 EUR+VAT
5 517 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9b0/1088_820_2/48polr1l7dw9of2qn2331f11zryaixjz.jpg
№ 206942
Total area: 271 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 848 m2
980 000 EUR+VAT
3 616 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/10e/1088_820_2/yyyka5bahmx01w2g27dunid8x48dcjc7.jpeg
№ 195798
Total area: 834 m2
2 500 000 EUR+VAT
2 998 EUR/m2
Interesting