Photo 1
Submit a request

New studio in Paphos № 191723

191723
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/416/1920_1080_2/55crulyz5lehzw25a86abtan2q75kiko.jpg
Description:

Studio for sale in the Universal area, Paphos. This is a gated complex with a communal pool and a terrace, which will ensure comfort and safety. The studio is designed in an ultra-modern style with architecture that is unusual for Cyprus.

Read more
Object
№191723
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
45 m2
Indoor area:
40 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
05/2027
Distance to the sea:
1400 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
229 000 EUR + VAT
5 089 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T16:38
191723
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
419 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/7b2/1088_820_2/bar3mc397zp2tqk7np0pxchvgoe5h0a7.jpeg
№ 218353
Total area: 42 m2
Studio
180 000 EUR+VAT
4 286 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cf0/1088_820_2/za31sdxikfpymd43681u9hxqeen4b7o4.jpeg
№ 218120
Total area: 49 m2
Studio
205 000 EUR+VAT
4 184 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2e1/1088_820_2/fceahh62o49ndrfi9catdsys59s7ar16.jpeg
№ 218119
Total area: 48 m2
Studio
205 000 EUR+VAT
4 271 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/07c/1088_820_2/hn5zx3tgiid8vfycqp2ltb8zr3appdjm.jpeg
№ 218083
Total area: 46 m2
Studio
215 000 EUR+VAT
4 674 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/38a/yee5163ei73s2ue63zuub4lg4brvlb3q.jpeg
№ 209153
Total area: 143 m2
Bedrooms: 3
675 000 EUR+VAT
4 720 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/870/pwbwnays8ha3ndvotrqa6x2ss5jfnuok.jpeg
№ 195273
Total area: 81 m2
160 000 EUR
1 975 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6eb/1088_820_2/pxpbm8twauy8y20ff7xaq09m1e53pce6.jpg
№ 189807
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
299 000 EUR+VAT
2 578 EUR/m2
Interesting