Photo 1
Submit a request

New studio in Paphos № 191723

191723
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/416/1920_1080_2/55crulyz5lehzw25a86abtan2q75kiko.jpg
Description:

Studio for sale in the Universal area, Paphos. This is a gated complex with a communal pool and a terrace, which will ensure comfort and safety. The studio is designed in an ultra-modern style with architecture that is unusual for Cyprus.

Read more
Object
№191723
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
45 m2
Indoor area:
40 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
05/2027
Distance to the sea:
1400 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
229 000 EUR + VAT
5 089 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T18:17
191723
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
419 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/7b2/1088_820_2/bar3mc397zp2tqk7np0pxchvgoe5h0a7.jpeg
№ 218353
Total area: 42 m2
Studio
180 000 EUR+VAT
4 286 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cf0/1088_820_2/za31sdxikfpymd43681u9hxqeen4b7o4.jpeg
№ 218120
Total area: 49 m2
Studio
205 000 EUR+VAT
4 184 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2e1/1088_820_2/fceahh62o49ndrfi9catdsys59s7ar16.jpeg
№ 218119
Total area: 48 m2
Studio
205 000 EUR+VAT
4 271 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/07c/1088_820_2/hn5zx3tgiid8vfycqp2ltb8zr3appdjm.jpeg
№ 218083
Total area: 46 m2
Studio
215 000 EUR+VAT
4 674 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fc2/1088_820_2/l6damvg0k4u85k1bf048xgawfqw5llwt.jpg
№ 198287
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
373 000 EUR+VAT
3 768 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/449/1088_820_2/ytrfhbpsv0qf71uognfgim8c64bxu01u.jpg
№ 184153
Ready to move in
Total area: 260 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 708 m2
1 200 000 EUR+VAT
4 615 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1c0/1088_820_2/alvx3b0l6d37nzt3fdqrow9sk8qzn4jc.JPG
№ 171060
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
320 000 EUR+VAT
3 368 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/021/bgma2dy8laakziezepp12ly6rlzyd6m4.jpg
№ 169426
Total area: 91 m2
Bedrooms: 2
365 000 EUR+VAT
4 011 EUR/m2
Interesting