Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Limassol № 191510

191510
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d4d/m5yohp39wxuo7sgs2djsjjxbjfkv8cd0.jpeg
241
With planning permit and architectural plan
Photo 6
Photo 7
Photo 8
Additional:
Title deed
Description:

Sale of a residential corner plot with approved planning permit, comes with a pre-approved building permit for two luxury residences, allowing you to start building immediately. The plot is situated at the distnce 2000 meters from highway and 4000 meters from the sea. It has regular shape, flat surface and falls into planning zone Ka9 with building density 40%, coverage 25%, 2 floors, 10 meters.

Read more
Object
№191510
Type:
Land
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
897 m2
Storey:
2
Distance to the sea:
4000 m
Zone:
Ka9
Building percentage:
40
Percentage of coverage:
25
Communications summed up:
Yes
695 000 EUR + VAT
775 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T16:17
191510
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3943 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a9f/1088_820_2/daqaui73dzm2m8u481erl6a8zjclk4x6.jpeg
№ 218611
Plot Size: 261 m2
235 000 EUR
900 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3bb/mmwjargejeax1zr24954minf176q3mtw.jpeg
№ 218582
Plot Size: 1407 m2
1 480 000 EUR
1 052 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/657/po4oije28lb1v863n34fm6m4lp5908c1.jpg
№ 218547
Plot Size: 7855 m2
1 250 000 EUR+VAT
159 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/2a5/emzya2z91s07go51x812i1p8n27s6n4x.jpeg
№ 218443
Ideal for Clinic / School / Offices
Plot Size: 3327 m2
1 500 000 EUR+VAT
451 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ffe/1088_820_2/7ptwer1d1lozbujalgf90elke9q7u453.jpg
№ 196971
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
250 000 EUR+VAT
2 525 EUR/m2
269 000 EUR
Interesting