Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Paphos № 191441

191441
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/240/ets2nj30o9he1f4ym1aa7znfvhd58jcx.jpg
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Pool
Air Conditioner
Parking
Description:

3 bedroom villa with pool for sale in a luxury project in Geroskipou, Paphos. This is an exclusive complex of 19 three-bedroom villas located in a picturesque location. Each villa is an example of sophisticated modern elegance. The ideal location is close to all necessary amenities, the cleanest Blue Flag beaches, world-class golf courses, prestigious private schools and just a 10-minute drive from Paphos International Airport. Each villa has been carefully designed for stylish, modern and comfortable living with an open floor plan. Spacious outdoor spaces complement the living space, including a private pool, a built-in barbecue area, and private parking. Each house is decorated with high-quality materials and handmade, which creates an atmosphere of luxury, comfort and modern island life.

Read more
Object
№191441
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
221 m2
Indoor area:
145 m2
Land area:
306 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
12/2027
Distance to the sea:
1800 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
590 000 EUR + VAT
2 670 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T06:33
191441
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6710 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e9e/1088_820_2/lg1p4mzg1nlpy5xdlq12c32huxahrybe.jpg
№ 218526
Total area: 214 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 868 m2
800 000 EUR+VAT
3 738 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ff0/1088_820_2/05vug2kpgasr16f16sx11795fb3owm1c.jpg
№ 218349
Total area: 135 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 137 m2
470 000 EUR+VAT
3 481 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bdb/1088_820_2/cx8ypcxs2j6j1fq1z71131aoih9u0r1e.jpg
№ 218344
Total area: 194 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 355 m2
480 000 EUR+VAT
2 474 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2d2/1088_820_2/krfdgbqf8biwychsf3he8j74mdzz28mt.jpg
№ 218343
Total area: 194 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 355 m2
480 000 EUR+VAT
2 474 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a28/1088_820_2/qq2xogu1p0d7sd3h1llthstnjfcp5tlk.jpeg
№ 212398
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 1500 m2
7 000 EUR
35 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9ea/1088_820_2/ri216ah40ojp7o78tg98cc4qt09k742z.jpg
№ 209823
Total area: 178 m2
Bedrooms: 2
440 000 EUR+VAT
2 472 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e88/1088_820_2/y075wcbccrlvv4x81bmaf588acy96piu.jpeg
№ 206974
Total area: 147 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 250 m2
609 500 EUR+VAT
4 146 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/125/1088_820_2/0ym0fjuoln93i8f0gp75jgby8bnikyvc.jpeg
№ 205537
Total area: 56 m2
Bedrooms: 1
360 000 EUR+VAT
6 429 EUR/m2
Interesting