Photo 1
Submit a request

4-bedroom house in Limassol № 191435

191435
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a03/rwibk5ol25qwsm2aob4laxbbqc8xjb3i.jpg
Description:

For sale 4-bedroom townhouse + office located in Germasogeia, Limassol. The property is located in a complex, has no utility costs. Electric batteries and air conditioners. Separate kitchen with balcony facing the courtyard. Mountain view. Covered garage, barbecue area, veranda in front of the house. Title.

Read more
Object
№191435
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
183 m2
Indoor area:
144 m2
Land area:
250 m2
Storey:
2
Distance to the sea:
1200 m
485 000 EUR
2 650 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T17:05
191435
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3242 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/47b/1088_820_2/qhymhiroiyipyakodjgv96i01igtmb9b.jpg
№ 216507
Total area: 630 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 5500 m2
1 500 000 EUR
2 381 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/51f/1088_820_2/ae7m5xkm80dxxkjv8ev0pk6cyyjrmva4.jpeg
№ 216349
Total area: 186 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 449 m2
545 000 EUR+VAT
2 930 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/046/1088_820_2/dvgppx4f0b2kkhqqrjpbn3qmu4izj01v.jpeg
№ 216348
Total area: 186 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 240 m2
450 000 EUR+VAT
2 419 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0b0/1088_820_2/5cm261mp32l6zfdxs3kgzbmbcot4q678.jpeg
№ 216347
Total area: 186 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 194 m2
425 000 EUR+VAT
2 285 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f78/1088_820_2/6gz9xdtw3772gwjbplwkiqk6bhzj4jg4.jpg
№ 209810
Total area: 74 m2
Bedrooms: 1
315 000 EUR+VAT
4 257 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/41e/56agml6ihu37rvu6exnz4t5q2gwrbx09.jpg
№ 207688
Total area: 169 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 476 m2
175 000 EUR
1 036 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/ca9/1088_820_2/b3fzmy0070d057zji4830znrlvqypafd.jpeg
№ 192504
Total area: 59 m2
Bedrooms: 1
170 000 EUR+VAT
2 881 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/0da/d2f7ls9ovb955n1j0vvsfzcd8mb3shj4.jpg
№ 171814
Total area: 240 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 1210 m2
2 080 000 EUR+VAT
8 667 EUR/m2
2 110 000 EUR
Interesting