Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 191388

191388
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a25/o0fg5c1tmlov1mk71o2y5ke9wrgyaa5s.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in Strovolos, Nicosia. The complex consists of six apartments: three double apartments and three three-bedroom apartments. Each apartment combines high-end design, finishes and the latest trends using high-quality thermal insulation materials, finishes and plumbing.

The apartments have functional layouts and spacious verandas. A 2.40 kW photovoltaic system is installed for three—bedroom apartments, and a 2.00 kW photovoltaic system is installed for double apartments.

Convenient storage rooms and parking spaces are provided for each apartment.

Strovolos is an area with a well-developed infrastructure. Local residents can enjoy sports and entertainment centers, restaurants, cafes, supermarkets and schools. A well-developed transport network allows you to quickly get to the center or other urban locations.

Read more
Object
№191388
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
148 m2
Indoor area:
125 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
07/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
385 000 EUR + VAT
2 601 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T13:22
191388
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3368 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/034/1088_820_2/3zq6cl2smzgw6m4l71hum6svrsnztjkm.jpeg
№ 217271
New
Total area: 134 m2
Bedrooms: 3
250 000 EUR
1 866 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d54/1088_820_2/8cmi31q05btzo8m3l583pylk7t01hs7a.jpeg
№ 216754
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 3
265 000 EUR+VAT
2 008 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/79a/qc9nbbr9qkyysydhlzgxgbm72icxfkb7.JPG
№ 216685
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 3
228 000 EUR+VAT
1 869 EUR/m2
№ 216683
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 3
224 000 EUR+VAT
1 836 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fcc/1088_820_2/rnaxc3e8n5h9bkbui9o6az3sj3sbqqcd.jpg
№ 197001
Total area: 152 m2
Bedrooms: 3
380 000 EUR+VAT
2 500 EUR/m2
Interesting