Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom house in Nicosia № 191112

191112
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/02e/b0afj7gwtibfs9bi2dfrlqu8zp3nz0yz.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Description:

Semi-detached house for sale in Aglantzia, Nicosia. A modern house in a quiet and prestigious area, ideal for a comfortable family stay. The project is executed according to high construction standards: antiseismic reinforced concrete frame, external thermal insulation of the building, energy-efficient solutions and thoughtful layout. The house is equipped with high-quality aluminum windows with double glazing, modern sanitary facilities and a kitchen with a choice of finishing materials. A solar water heating system has been installed, parking spaces and convenient utility areas are provided. The Aglantzia area offers a well-developed infrastructure, proximity to the center of Nicosia, parks, educational institutions and everything necessary for a comfortable life.

Read more
Object
№191112
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
150 m2
Indoor area:
129 m2
Land area:
151 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
02/2027
315 000 EUR + VAT
2 100 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T14:44
191112
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1514 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/618/1088_820_2/yc7bxtqxz3fzetkqlr8aj8s5qin2zutn.jpg
№ 217274
New
Total area: 250 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 618 m2
329 000 EUR
1 316 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/607/1088_820_2/l5ihdfbaaxtu8ojtnd91tbsupa9nslw9.jpg
№ 216639
Total area: 193 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 319 m2
485 000 EUR+VAT
2 513 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b91/1088_820_2/zt733cvat6hcu3lczw9yeuhtzx9f47cz.jpg
№ 216623
Total area: 195 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 300 m2
477 000 EUR+VAT
2 446 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c51/1088_820_2/3wugf18hpwcrlqu61buwfh7fu4eloplk.jpg
№ 216614
Total area: 205 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 375 m2
325 000 EUR+VAT
1 585 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/aec/1088_820_2/hn0k6loi8371um6aduqwt9jysjc24txu.jpeg
№ 204177
Total area: 590 m2
Bedrooms: 2
9 300 000 EUR
15 763 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fa0/1088_820_2/9z05emgm361207oydihk7vgs6px64v0l.JPG
№ 197139
5% VAT until June
Total area: 311 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 298 m2
690 000 EUR+VAT
2 219 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6a7/1088_820_2/24jff13huomyrcy2jgf1lgft6f7z90ch.jpg
№ 151676
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 65 m2
240 000 EUR
Interesting