Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Paphos № 177303

177303
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8e8/1920_1080_2/2q7j59n20bye3ohufc5zuqv50fmphthn.jpeg
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Pool
Parking
Description:

Apartment for sale in a new residential complex in Mandria, Paphos located in a picturesque village, just a few minutes walk from the beach and the village center. The unique location provides easy access to the track, golf courses, schools, medical centers, and just a 10-minute drive from Paphos International Airport. The complex is designed as a real Mediterranean oasis with landscaped gardens, large lagoon-style pools for residents. This apartment is an excellent choice for a comfortable stay by the sea.

Read more
Object
№177303
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
93 m2
Indoor area:
73 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
2010
Distance to the sea:
1000 m
288 000 EUR + VAT
3 097 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T14:45
177303
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6146 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/c37/1088_820_2/08lthj8rm74b8nidrue7ojdz2m5mleko.jpeg
№ 217371
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 621 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/052/1088_820_2/9pscu7nsjncbipo04c743dfky8vpgq0b.jpg
№ 217204
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR+VAT
4 639 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a90/1088_820_2/xhbkmf80knvg5xfcg9t76ddfebr6v26x.jpg
№ 217203
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
455 000 EUR+VAT
4 596 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3a9/1088_820_2/1aq34onki8j344pqg64vigz3o9tqy7i6.jpg
№ 217201
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR+VAT
4 592 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/aec/1088_820_2/hn0k6loi8371um6aduqwt9jysjc24txu.jpeg
№ 204177
Total area: 590 m2
Bedrooms: 2
9 300 000 EUR
15 763 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b7b/1088_820_2/a0zkbxxd124w11wak124bhp7xul53i16.jpg
№ 203981
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 550 000 EUR+VAT
13 596 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/18c/1088_820_2/9vpdhkls6k9lfbxbabpy5nyzc5ro7byu.jpg
№ 203234
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
176 500 EUR+VAT
2 893 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fa0/1088_820_2/9z05emgm361207oydihk7vgs6px64v0l.JPG
№ 197139
5% VAT until June
Total area: 311 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 298 m2
690 000 EUR+VAT
2 219 EUR/m2
Interesting