Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Larnaca № 191070

191070
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/841/aex05lpypuu09cr7em1geizvqqh2kg8m.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Penthouses
Description:

Apartment for sale with modern style and functional solutions in Larnaca, Sotiros. The apartment has a spacious living room, kitchen and a large balcony. The construction was carried out according to European standards using advanced technologies and high-quality thermal insulation materials. The price includes a parking space and a storage room. The convenient location of the apartment provides easy access to all necessary urban infrastructures.

Read more
Object
№191070
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
134 m2
Indoor area:
75 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
12/2025
Distance to the sea:
950 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
280 000 EUR + VAT
2 090 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T10:46
191070
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12254 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bd4/1088_820_2/1p4q7mmqn7ytz8yfrxni7jdb7v54swwn.jpg
№ 218589
Kalamon Eleon
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
350 000 EUR
3 182 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/50b/1088_820_2/e50j111gvtfga6zjspwu7fw1y5uqewdy.jpg
№ 218348
5 year warranty
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 2
298 000 EUR+VAT
2 129 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2c7/1088_820_2/jemqgxg4klaqezvjcv7ek0qxancg06f4.jpeg
№ 218270
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/194/1088_820_2/foymfxoo6n7k1419xbpuoodmd80ukti7.jpeg
№ 218216
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
1 545 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3aa/1088_820_2/vw9z21gujwfli4j9qsyha1qr5ozjlfhi.jpeg
№ 195790
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
300 000 EUR+VAT
2 913 EUR/m2
Interesting