Photo 1
Submit a request

New studio in Limassol № 207354

207354
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/759/1920_1080_2/x3e0ykdj8gp4245ua9mh61367hza0lzq.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Studio for sale in the area of Agios Athanasios, Limassol. The complex consists of 6 double apartments and a studio. Each apartment combines high-end design and the latest trends using high-quality thermal insulation materials, finishes and plumbing. The apartments have functional layouts and covered verandas. Convenient storage rooms and parking spaces are provided for each apartment.

Read more
Object
№207354
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
43 m2
Indoor area:
35 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
06/2027
Distance to the sea:
3100 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
280 000 EUR + VAT
6 512 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T06:02
207354
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
402 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b6b/90u21ffek6b6by1z0j6zbi2kqfecqgsx.jpeg
№ 217349
Sea view
Total area: 42 m2
Studio
320 000 EUR
7 619 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/af0/1088_820_2/7a7rlnl7gb65ly4psx3u8inn6cbndag9.jpeg
№ 217022
Total area: 56 m2
Studio
300 000 EUR+VAT
5 357 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ef6/1088_820_2/kpm4n86j2vdrmrcp0zi05k5grvpi271a.jpeg
№ 217019
Total area: 58 m2
Studio
280 000 EUR+VAT
4 828 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e2a/1088_820_2/9pzvomlsjmy0kvuumjzyw358drisww0q.jpg
№ 215682
Total area: 53 m2
Studio
240 000 EUR+VAT
4 528 EUR/m2
Interesting