Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 190670

190670
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/551/1920_1080_2/wnru1eemi46fa91kyc3mzs7yuwvk230c.jpeg
Description:

For sale 3 bedroom apartment in a new five-storey building located in Agios Andreas, Nicosia, in an attractive area with access to all amenities and services. The building was designed with a modern aesthetic and an unsurpassed design, ensuring the functionality of the space. The building consists of ten apartments, with two apartments on each floor: one with two bedrooms and one with three bedrooms. On the ground floor there will be parking spaces, green spaces, storerooms, as well as an entrance and reception area. All apartments will be energy efficient, Class A. Installation of a separate photovoltaic system for each apartment, installation of a solar system for heating water. Underfloor heating system with heat pump, air conditioning in the living room, dining room and kitchen, in the bedrooms. Heat and sound insulation aluminum frames. Installation of fixtures for external electric blinds in all bedrooms and installation of insect screens on bedroom windows. There is an intercom system in all apartments. Controlled access to the building. Luxury elevators, the latest technology. 1 place to install an electric car charger in each apartment.

Read more
Object
№190670
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
152 m2
Indoor area:
116 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
09/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
410 000 EUR + VAT
2 697 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T15:51
190670
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3368 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/034/1088_820_2/3zq6cl2smzgw6m4l71hum6svrsnztjkm.jpeg
№ 217271
New
Total area: 134 m2
Bedrooms: 3
250 000 EUR
1 866 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/12a/jcddr9kxqgv3uagn4byt551s9ov8238m.jpeg
№ 217136
Total area: 148 m2
Bedrooms: 3
335 000 EUR+VAT
2 264 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d54/1088_820_2/8cmi31q05btzo8m3l583pylk7t01hs7a.jpeg
№ 216754
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 3
265 000 EUR+VAT
2 008 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/79a/qc9nbbr9qkyysydhlzgxgbm72icxfkb7.JPG
№ 216685
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 3
228 000 EUR+VAT
1 869 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3fd/1088_820_2/lum3qhzkcvvmqyyqmjb9ney6swur7wy8.jpg
№ 206706
Total area: 62 m2
Bedrooms: 1
135 000 EUR+VAT
2 177 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/763/1088_820_2/h892naydh83io18ln38inrcwydoc605u.jpg
№ 190359
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 3
535 000 EUR+VAT
4 115 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e8b/1088_820_2/a0tum0c7ttswmlpj39sykggvqf3khjl8.jpg
№ 176930
Total area: 124 m2
Bedrooms: 3
600 000 EUR+VAT
4 839 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/85b/1088_820_2/hdafgly887hjwy0u73x6exi604c2kw8p.jpg
№ 162130
ROI (rent): 5.2%
7 500 000 EUR+VAT
6 073 EUR/m2
Interesting